And they say we ladies are evil!


It’s been forever since i’ve seen these two pictures below. haha.  Yesterday night a friend and i were just talking and we came upon the topic of who’s more evil, men or women? And that reminded me of the two pictures below. lOl.  Gotta love these. Enjoy! 

Tell me what you think! :P 

Here’s the reason why women are evil…

but than again, here’s proof that MEN’s are more EVIL! Muahahaha
And no, i’m not being sexist. hahah

And that concludes my argument. ROFL!